Recherche resultats
Retour page Résultats | Retour page accueil |
Résultats de la compétition '3e manche du Marche Nordique T' du 2014-10-04
Distance : 13585
Distance : 13585
Place | Nom | Prénom | Club | Catégorie | Sexe | Place Categorie | Temps | Qualifié |
1 | GURY | CYRILLE | S/L FC SOCHAUX MONTBELLIARD | V2 | M | 01:25:07 | ||
2 | BOUDJEMAI | KARIM | VAL D'EUROPE OXYGENE | V1 | M | 01:25:30 | ||
3 | BENGOUA | HAKIM | VIE AU GRAND AIR DE ST MAUR | SE | M | 01:29:33 | ||
4 | RUAUX | BRUNO | Cjf Saint-malo | V2 | M | 01:30:51 | ||
5 | MAMBA-SCHLICK | HUGO | Stade Rennais Athletisme* | SE | M | 01:33:18 | ||
6 | LEVREL | JEAN-PHILIPPE | RACING CLUB NANTAIS * | V1 | M | 01:33:33 | ||
7 | MENS | ALAIN | RACING CLUB NANTAIS * | V3 | M | 01:33:57 | ||
8 | GUION | JEAN-CHARLES | SEVRE BOCAGE AC | V1 | M | 01:34:53 | ||
9 | CHANTOISEAU | PHILIPPE | VIE AU GRAND AIR DE ST MAUR | V2 | M | 01:35:09 | ||
10 | COTTENCEAU | DOMINIQUE | Athle Bocage Vendee* | V2 | M | 4 | 01:35:45 | |
11 | DELAMARRE | SEBASTIEN | RACING CLUB NANTAIS * | SE | M | 01:36:55 | ||
12 | LEGRAND | JACQUES | RACING CLUB NANTAIS * | V3 | M | 01:38:07 | ||
13 | CHEVALIER | BESNARD | C.A MONTREUIL | V3 | M | 01:38:20 | ||
14 | GARNIER | FABIEN | S/L AC BOCAGE VENDEEN LES HERB | V1 | M | 4 | 01:39:02 | |
15 | RICARD | CHRISTIAN | Athle Bocage Vendee* | V3 | M | 4 | 01:40:03 | |
16 | FERCHAUD | JACKY | Athle Bocage Vendee* | V2 | M | 5 | 01:40:30 | |
17 | BRIGHENTI | STEPHANE | V1 | M | 5 | 01:40:47 | ||
18 | VALERA | ISABELLE | VIE AU GRAND AIR DE ST MAUR | V2 | F | 01:41:01 | ||
19 | LAVAL | LAURENT | VIE AU GRAND AIR DE ST MAUR | V2 | M | 6 | 01:41:08 | |
20 | MARTINET | CHRISTIAN | V1 | M | 6 | 01:41:16 | ||
21 | DESCHAMPS | MICHEL | RACING CLUB NANTAIS * | V2 | M | 7 | 01:42:22 | |
22 | DELACROIX | PATRICK | JC ST-HILAIRE-DE-RIEZ | V2 | M | 8 | 01:42:42 | |
23 | GERGAUD | PHILIPPE | Ms Chantenay Nantes | V2 | M | 9 | 01:42:44 | |
24 | GERGAUD | JEAN-YVES | Ms Chantenay Nantes | V3 | M | 5 | 01:42:51 | |
25 | CHAUVET | SOPHIE | Efs Reims A. * | V2 | F | 01:43:11 | ||
26 | MONNEREAU | PATRICK | Herbauges Athle 44 | V3 | M | 6 | 01:43:47 | |
27 | VASUTA | SYLVIE | S/l Aurore Vitré | V1 | F | 01:43:55 | ||
28 | FUTEUIL | MICHEL | RACING CLUB NANTAIS * | M | 01:44:46 | |||
29 | FORT | LAURENT | Course Pedestre | V1 | M | 7 | 01:44:55 | |
30 | LEBLANC | JEAN-MARC | RACING CLUB NANTAIS * | V2 | M | 10 | 01:45:17 | |
31 | LEGEAY | ROBERT | V3 | M | 7 | 01:45:17 | ||
32 | CAILLET | JACQUELINE | RACING CLUB NANTAIS * | V1 | F | 01:45:42 | ||
33 | BESNARD | GERARD | Allonnes Arnage | V2 | M | 11 | 01:46:22 | |
34 | OLIVIER | JEAN-PIERRE | SAINT NAZAIRE OLYMPIQUE SA | V2 | M | 12 | 01:46:24 | |
35 | PRZYBYLSKI | JEAN-PAUL | Entente Brive Tulle Athle* | V3 | M | 8 | 01:46:28 | |
36 | JAUMOUILLE | MAURICE | Course Pedestre | V3 | M | 9 | 01:46:41 | |
37 | BRAUD | JOEL | RACING CLUB NANTAIS * | V2 | M | 13 | 01:47:05 | |
38 | LAVENU | PIERRE | Entente Brive Tulle Athle* | V3 | M | 10 | 01:48:35 | |
39 | BARBIER RONDEL | BRIGITTE | Ouest Vendee Athletisme* | V2 | F | 01:49:09 | ||
40 | BUREL | BERTRAND | SAINT NAZAIRE OLYMPIQUE SA | V1 | M | 8 | 01:49:09 | |
41 | CALVET | JEAN | CA BALMA | V2 | M | 14 | 01:49:27 | |
42 | RIBLE | JEAN-LOUIS | Course Pedestre | V3 | M | 11 | 01:49:42 | |
43 | NICOLAS | AGNES | Cma | V1 | F | 01:49:47 | ||
44 | HUITRIC | THIERRY | Ascefamat | V2 | M | 15 | 01:49:53 | |
45 | POIRIER | BERNARD | Ouest Vendee Athletisme* | V4 | M | 01:50:36 | ||
46 | SAVAGE | SOPHIE | Course Pedestre | V1 | F | 4 | 01:51:15 | |
47 | BRUNET | OLIVIER | PASS RUNNING | V1 | M | 9 | 01:51:28 | |
48 | BUARD | CHRISTELLE | Read | V1 | F | 5 | 01:51:31 | |
49 | VILETTE | JEAN-PIERRE | JC ST-HILAIRE-DE-RIEZ | V3 | M | 12 | 01:51:43 | |
50 | GRELLIER | SOPHIE | Ac Roche-sur-yon * | V1 | F | 6 | 01:51:53 | |
51 | HERVOUET | CHRISTELLE | Jogging Poire/vie | SE | F | 01:52:12 | ||
52 | HOUITTE | GAELLE | Stade Rennais Athletisme* | V1 | F | 7 | 01:53:10 | |
53 | BUREL | SYLVIE | SAINT NAZAIRE OLYMPIQUE SA | V2 | F | 4 | 01:54:50 | |
54 | ADNET | FLORENCE | Jogging Poire/vie | V2 | F | 5 | 01:54:56 | |
55 | JUSTEL | PATRICIA | V2 | F | 6 | 01:55:00 | ||
56 | CORTHIER | ISABELLE | RACING CLUB NANTAIS * | V1 | F | 8 | 01:55:10 | |
57 | DAILLEUX | JEAN-MICHEL | Jogging Poire/vie | V2 | M | 16 | 01:55:10 | |
58 | DHENIN | JEAN-ALBERT | Ouest Vendee Athletisme* | V3 | M | 13 | 01:55:11 | |
59 | MIGNON | JEAN-CLAUDE | Entente Brive Tulle Athle* | V3 | M | 14 | 01:55:13 | |
60 | WIESNIEWSKA | GHISLAINE | Athle Bocage Vendee* | V1 | F | 9 | 01:55:19 | |
61 | CONIGLIO | SANDRA | SEVRE BOCAGE AC | V1 | F | 10 | 01:55:40 | |
62 | TOUZEAU | NATHALIE | Jogging Poire/vie | V1 | F | 11 | 01:56:38 | |
63 | SALOUX | SYLVIE | Jogging Poire/vie | V2 | F | 7 | 01:57:06 | |
64 | BUREAU | FRANCIS | PASS RUNNING | V3 | M | 15 | 01:59:02 | |
65 | PRZYBYLSKI | MARIE-HELENE | Entente Brive Tulle Athle* | V2 | F | 8 | 01:59:24 | |
66 | COLLIN | ELODIE | SE | F | 01:59:34 | |||
67 | COGUIEC | EVELYNE | SAINT NAZAIRE OLYMPIQUE SA | V3 | F | 01:59:39 | ||
68 | ESTUDIS | JOELLE | SAINT NAZAIRE OLYMPIQUE SA | V2 | F | 9 | 01:59:45 | |
69 | LE LIRZIN | DIDIER | V2 | M | 17 | 02:02:02 | ||
70 | GUION | JEAN-CLAUDE | SEVRE BOCAGE AC | V3 | M | 16 | 02:03:08 | |
71 | BRIAND | ISABELLE | V1 | F | 12 | 02:06:03 | ||
72 | DEMOIS | GERARD | PASS RUNNING | V3 | M | 17 | 02:06:10 | |
73 | MASSIDDA | BRUNO | Ms Chantenay Nantes | V2 | M | 18 | 02:06:34 | |
74 | MORNET | MURIEL | Ms Chantenay Nantes | V3 | F | 02:06:43 | ||
75 | CLAIRE | MARIE-CHRISTINE | Entente Angevine Athletisme* | V2 | F | 10 | 02:07:01 | |
76 | GARDINI | PATRICIA | Vie Au Grand Air De St Maur | V1 | F | 13 | 02:14:29 | |
77 | BERGEAT | DANIELLE | Stade Cubzaguais Athletisme | V3 | F | 02:17:48 | ||
78 | RAFFALLI | HELENE | Vie Au Grand Air De St Maur | V2 | F | 11 | 02:22:00 |
Retour page Résultats | Retour page accueil |